2024 NHSCC Provisional Points

Format: Events - 1st place = 10 pts, 2nd place = 7 pts, 3rd place = 5 pts,
4th place = 3 pts, 5th place and lower = 2 pts
One event will be dropped with the best 8 of 9 events counting toward year end points.
One meeting points will be dropped.
Event Chair = 15 pts, Event worker = 5 pts (Autocross)
Meetings = 2 pts

EventsMeetingsOther
PDriverPoints4-144-285-5EJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSeptOctNovDecMChairWorkDr. School
1Coffman, Eric581010103022228155
1Simmons, Matt581010103022228155
1Gyger, Jay581010103022228155
1Emigh, Kurt581010103022228155
5Koleno, Ryan55101072722228155
6Bober, Doug5071017222281555
6Killmer, Robert5010101030155
6Schneider, David5071052222228155
6Iovino, Chris5075102222228155
10Stoner, David497772122228155
11Carlisle, Chris4810102022228155
11Steckel, Larry4810102022228155
11Yoder, Chris4810102022228155
14Baker, Cody435371522228155
14Lang, David43737172226155
16Galvan, Franco41555152226155
16Wurst, Albert41753152226155
18Colbert, Raymond401021222228155
18Davis, Scott407231222228155
20DeMarino, John393531122228155
21Mistick, Jim38551022228155
22Walrath, Chris 3777142222815
23Labuda, Tom3510515155
24Randall, Al33325102222815
25Albers, Mark325712155
26Shockley, Luke3110372022265
26Chicko, Zach311010222615
28Matos, Mario3010101030
29Owens, Calvin2777155
30Blinn, William25222222815
31Sanner, Mark24771024
31Russ, Dean24107724
31Rykaceski, Jacob24710724
34Wuellette, Tom2322228105
35Weidner, Ted2210102022
36Nickel, Terry215351322228
36Weaver, Ralph213101322228
36McLane, Morgan21222615
39Blough, Steve20710320
39Asbury, Cameron20101020
39Osche, Timothy20101020
39Fox, James Wellie20101020
39Lauer, Jon20551020
39Owen, Brandon20101020
39Leghorn, Jadon20105520
46Lubbert, Jared19107219
46Lee, Justin1957719
46McMillen, Derek1957719
49Fallat, Matt1710717
49Swanson, John1775517
49Barie, Walt1771017
49Hobaugh, Colton1771017
49Jahn, Ralph1771017
49Mistick, Lynda17224222285
49Beri, Maahin1771017
49Asturi, Gino1710717
57Zavolta, Chris1610102226
57Janisko, Chrissy167521422
59Leghorn, John1553715
59Swanson, Jeff1537515
59Ferguson, Andy1575315
59Laskowski, Michael1555515
59Peindl, Keith1557315
59Stinson, Alex15321015
65Bush, Robert147714
65Black, John147714
65Newman, Bob147714
65Carlins, Kevin1475214
65Kossovsky, Catia1452714
65Mercurio, Larry147714
71Weinberger, Katie125712
71Witt, Dennis1232712
71Borrell, Sam125712
71Cathie, Gerald127512
75LaBarge, Justin1122711
75Thomas, Craig1135311
77Ancas, Mike101010
77Lynd, Paul101010
77Jamison, Andrew105510
77Swanson, Josiah101010
77Ennis, Dan103710
77Englert, Chad101010
77Russell, Ron101010
77Schnore, Peter101010
77McSteen, Michael1032510
77Trader, Brian101010
77Downs, Layton1035210
77Pardus, Caleb101010
77McCarthy, Landon101010
77Pranav, Tengshe107310
91Peck, Sean9729
91Stapleton, Valerie9279
93Duggan, Rob822228
93Baker, Alyson822228
93Weaver, Jenny8222226
93Clancy, Tom8358
93Strang, Marlene8222226
93Semetkoskey, Frank8538
99Evanitsky, Justin7257
99Davin, John7527
99McMullen, Joe777
99Cherry, Karl777
99Ireland, Dan777
99Lang, Kathy732522
99Brennan, Matt777
99Heinbaugh, David777
99Galbraith, John7257
99Waltenbaugh, Sierra7257
99Russell, Beth777
99Brinker, Joe777
99Dougherty, James777
112Willis, Chip62226
112Taffe, Alex62226
112LaBarge, Ed62226
112Ivey, Ross62226
112Hoge, Kathy62226
117Cherry, Theresa555
117Collins, Nick5235
117Weaver, Wyatt5325
117Wickett, Shaun555
117Sable, Jared555
117Glover, Jake555
117McCullough, Clay5235
117Fiscante, Jacob5235
117Pavelko, Tom5235
117Figliolia, Michael555
117Kasper, Cooper555
117Lawrence, Jacob555
129Zalus, Taylor42222
129Orth, Ron4224
129Hoffman, Tyler 4224
129Hoffman, Tod4224
129Ritter, Cole4224
129Henderson, Max4224
129Alfonso, Daniel4224
129Halas, Michael4224
129Sinciline, Brian4224
138Justus, Robert333
138Mcmullen, John333
138Ruble, Dave333
138Ulrich, Tyler333
138Trader, Christopher333
138Labuda, Jeff333
138McHugh, Andrew333
138Engelbrecht, Armand333
138Bloom, Matt333
138Pearson, Randy333
138Grove, Richard333
149Troiani, Albert222
149Gephart, Jim222
149Kistler, Dan222
149Kohrs, Nick222
149Concelman, Lori222
149Toomey, Christopher222
149Emigh, Mandy222
149Concelman, Sam222
149Cerra, Anthony222
149Lieb, Tanner222
149Peindl, Kaden222
149Hood, Zach222
149Curet, David222
149Lukasik, Michael222
149Sastre, Luis222
149Semetkoskey, Tyson222
149Hetherman, Nick222
149Cuda, Tobais222
149Rosenberg, Russ222
149Vega, Melvin222
149Kessler, Josh222
149West, Ian222
149Bateman, Ken222
149Gun, Eyup222
149Meyer, Jason222
149Johnson, Jonathan222
149Gyer, Nicholas222
149Heist, Nathan222
Debski, Jeff
Webb, Riley
Butka, James
Chuprinko, Jordan
Debski, Mike
Genes, Beau
Hefner, Carlin
Howland, James
McFarland, Sean
Olesinski, Dan
Turner, Greg
Petty, Tyler
Braunlich, Beau
Slagel, Ben
George, Brandon
Domhoff, Jared
Michael, Colin
Burns, Elliott
Riesmeyer, Patrick
Riesmeyer, Dan
Sabol, Joe
Pavelle, Miranda
Plaisted, Brandon
Redington, Pete
Harris, Aaron
Schepis, Nick
Witt, Shane
Bozicevich, Gibby
Labuda, John
McHugo, Sean
Murphy, Patti
Murphy, Timm
Mancheck, Ryan
Ried, Kris
Terrill, Rick
Whitaker, AJ
Whitaker, Emily
Averman, Bill
Matchett, Lee
Werner, Cade
Baroni, Matt
Howard, Martin
Zeronik, Drew
Debski, Richard
Hoffman, Greg
Dallago, Sergio
Lynch, Gary
Sprys, Wesley
Clancy, Kevin
Teal, Kevin
Teal, Larry
Tarker, Jeffrey
Voelzke, TJ
Reid, Joey
Hoffman, Glenn
Moncheck, Evan
Katona, George
Randig, David
Ryniak, Robert
Thompson, Brad
Williams, Ronald
Phillips, Matt
McCafferty, Amanda
Farmer, Joseph
Steinberger, Ken
Resetar, Jessie
Shafer, Andrew
Campbell, Brian
Cook, Ben
Stairs, Chris
Stairs, Cecilia
Relihan, Joe
Vance, Ryan
ANDRES, ALEXANDER
Cee, Joe
Petro, Luke
Debski, Michael
Krasicki, Jacob
Schantz, Ben
Scott, Tim
Thompson, Peter
Weber, Derek
Foley, Dan
Olah, Adam
Hare, Jacob
Shaffer, Evan
Demitras, Michelle
Davis, Brinton
Landis, Colin
Gabriel, Gil Paulo
Bauer, Carson
Brian, Steven
Wilson, Andrew
Bourquin, Chris
Parker, Dan
Ferchak, Mike
Korey, Christian
Kurzawski, Joe
Pearson, Randy
Hillman, Chase
Leight, Mariah
Piehl, Alex
Sisco, Colby
Staley Sr, Bill
Wallace, Mark
Frankowski, Thad
Ernyei, Griffin
Whitaker, Nick
Szymanski, Mark
Palombo-Aiello, Sergio
Eiford, Ron
Welch, Matt
Matchett, Steven
Kuli, Matt
Edwards, Kevin
Matthews, Brandon
Curry, Derrick
Jones, Brian
Gregory, Tj
Hapach, Joey
Henderson, Sarah
Herman, Brandon
Jia, Yizhen
Klein, Michael
Lewand, Stephanie
Scott, Zachary
Shanahan, Jack
Steck, Richard
Tuttle, Kody
Zhang, Jiawen
Chen, Eric
Herman, Christopher D
Vukas, Sean
Caruso SR, Dave
Waltenbaugh, Nick
Holtenbaugh, Sierra
Ebersohl, Joseph
Caruso JR, Dave
Dunlavey, Brian
Clunies, Daniel
Degeorge, Stephen
Edmiston, Ben
Feroz, Saheen
Gocinski, Matt
Loberant, Josh
Kapelczak, Chris
Corbella, Fern
Langer, Jeff
Hedrick, Travis
Wolfe, Ben
Tressler, Dave
Portis, Caleb
Farmakis, Jackson
Liu, Yixuan
Concelman, Kylie
Finley, Alex
Kirkham, Patrick
Montuoro, Joe
Xi, Xiaoli
Jiang, Xuchao
Mau, Brad
Mau, Grace
Mau, Charles
Sprys, Ted
Cherry, Mackenzie
McConnell, Brian
Werner, Nathan
McNeish, Adam
Pierson, Matthew
Cicero, Peter
Karol, Mathew
Dixon, Leon
Hughes, Jake
Owen, Dorie
Smith, Evar
Medlin, Sebastian
Belenis, Beau
Willis, Lloyd
Hall, Ethan
Conlon, Zachary
Domhoff, Connie
Bouvy, Zachary
Williams, Sean
Squire, Colin
Demitris, Patrick
Winkler, David
Cole, Matthew
Wilde, Braydon
Dunshee, Steve
Finley, Katie
Bailey, William
Penta, Joe
Detschelt, Alex
Sommer, Mark
Stivason, Mitch
Schattauer, Robert
Heaton, Haleigh
Schwab, Jacob
Salo, Brian
Bogdan, Christopher
Braden, David
Lizak, Ben
Gority, Trevor
Sloan, Lee
Fortwangler, Lew
Siegert, Daniel
Sloan, Aaron
Sloan, Sam
Thostenson, Teagan
Martin, Robert
Fitzhenry, Mike
Larkin, Frank
Conreras, Shawn
Way, Jared
Patterson, Nick
Struhala, Steve
Day, Roman
Day, Douglas
Dohn, Michael
Slawao, Paul
Pappas, James
Kelley, Jarred
Nether, Bob
Labarge, David
Sommers, Derek
Marrone, Michael
Pete, Dylan
Ross, Parker
Grzy, Corey
Labuda, Janet
Miller, Alex
Odonnell, Sean
Rice, Dylan
Ruud, Christian
Wilson, Garrett
Apel, Robert
Ivey, Ross
Hetherman, Nicholas
Yozie, Ashley
Leshorn, Jadon
Bauman, Shawn
Sanders, Cheyenne
Yeckel, Alyssa
Milanak, Andrew
Swanner, Tiffany
Desatnik, Angelesa
Sue, Cooper
Kasper, Susan
Coles, Danielle
Swanner, Tiffany
San Migel, Elizabeth

Creation Date: 5/6/24, 3:30:56 PM

Published using Finish-Time Autocross Timing, Scoring and Publishing for Windows and Macintosh