NHSCC 2023 Provisional Points

EventsMeetingsOther
DriverPoints4-234-305-75-219-109-1710-110-810-15JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSeptOctNovDecChairWorkDr. School
Gyger, Jay12210101010101010101022222222222155
Koleno, Ryan122101010101010101022222222222155
Walrath, Chris 119310101010101010722222222222155
Yoder, Chris118101010101010101010222222222155
Coffman, Eric11177710101010102222222222155
Simmons, Matt10871077101010522222222222155
Wurst, Albert10777710105107722222222222155
Zavolta, Chris10777771071010722222222222155
Labuda, Tom10410101010771010722222155
Schneider, David981010107107222222222222155
Stoner, David98737775101022222222222155
Colbert, Raymond95257710727102222222222155
Killmer, Robert931010107101010222155
McHugo, Sean9310101010105222222222155
Emigh, Kurt861010101010105222222225
Bober, Doug85353752222222222215205
Randall, Al8352527537722222222222155
Sanner, Mark821010101010107105
Galvan, Franco8055537235522222222222155
Baker, Cody8010327753722222222155
Davis, Scott7927310325522222222222155
Carlisle, Chris761010310722222222155
Ennis, Dan74107757102222155
Wuellette, Tom7222222222222455
Lang, David717525522232222222222155
DeMarino, John7033525352222222222222155
Shockley, Luke701077510757722222
Steckel, Larry6435372107222222222225
Leghorn, John6351077771010
Taffe, Alex6110771010710
Troiani, Albert5851010351023102
Evanitsky, Justin57107101075253
McLane, Morgan5610107222222215
Owens, Calvin55777771073
Lauer, Jon532771077103
Albers, Mark5277777575
Blough, Steve521051051075
Nickel, Terry527737532222222222
Asbury, Cameron5277777710
Iovino, Chris4831055355275
Witt, Dennis45510103737
Lee, Justin455533710735
Barie, Walt4410710710
Gocinski, Matt4451075557
Laskowski, Michael4375107527
Mistick, Jim432221072222222222
Trader, Brian4010101010
Russ, Dean3837105733
Carlins, Kevin382352102277
Fallat, Matt371010710
Gephart, Jim3710275535
Ancas, Mike355101010
Kistler, Dan357257572
Mistick, Lynda35227222222222222
Newman, Bob332102775
Swanson, Jeff32710537
Swanson, Josiah32731057
Ruble, Dave32710105
Beri, Maahin322310710
Weinberger, Katie3157757
Resetar, Jessie30371010
Osche, Timothy30555510
Glover, Jake30101010
Schnore, Peter30101010
Bush, Robert2975557
Justus, Robert295723723
Weaver, Jenny295102222222
Ferguson, Andy2977522222
Russell, Ron2975710
Fox, James Wellie2710107
Orth, Ron26252755
Weaver, Wyatt26223272235
Weaver, Ralph253532222222
Sable, Jared2510510
Lubbert, Jared241077
Langer, Jeff2273210
Matchett, Lee21777
Howard, Martin21777
Hoffman, Tyler 2125232322
Finley, Alex21777
Ulrich, Tyler21327522
Domhoff, Jared205510
Bourquin, Chris2035210
Vukas, Sean2010532
Lynd, Paul19577
Hoffman, Tod192722222
Duggan, Rob18222222222
Blinn, William18732222
Leight, Mariah185103
Leghorn, Jadon18221022
Webb, Riley17107
Swanson, John17773
Zalus, Taylor17722222
Pearson, Randy17710
Jahn, Ralph17575
Curry, Derrick17107
Clancy, Tom16225322
Lang, Kathy16232225
Owen, Brandon16532222
Labuda, John152322222
Tarker, Jeffrey15753
Cherry, Karl153237
Rykaceski, Jacob153255
Heinbaugh, David15105
Asturi, Luigino15735
Thomas, Craig15105
Baker, Alyson142222222
Tressler, Dave143227
Farmakis, Jackson1477
Trader, Christopher143272
Detschelt, Alex1477
Herman, Christopher D1322225
Henderson, Max132533
LaBarge, Justin1322252
Willis, Chip12222222
Peindl, Keith122325
Hood, Zach125322
Martin, Robert12273
Yoder, Chris12102
Henderson, Sarah112225
Herman, Brandon1122322
LaBarge, Ed1122232
Braunlich, Beau1073
Concelman, Lori1010
Thompson, Brad1010
Williams, Ronald1073
Shafer, Andrew1010
Collins, Nick10352
Olah, Adam1010
Gabriel, Gil Paulo1010
Piehl, Alex1010
Whitaker, Nick1010
Szymanski, Mark10325
Edmiston, Ben1010
Englert, Chad1010
Feroz, Saheen1073
Mau, Grace1010
Bouvy, Zachary1010
Squire, Colin1010
Stivason, Mitch1037
Brennan, Matt1010
Salo, Brian1055
Kelley, Jarred1055
Nether, Bob1010
Labarge, David1010
Grzy, Corey1010
Shaffer, Evan972
Weidner, Ted972
Wickett, Shaun972
Degeorge, Stephen9522
Corbella, Fern972
Montuoro, Joe972
Winkler, David92223
Galbraith, John92232
Russell, Beth9333
Curet, David972
McMullen, Joe835
Cherry, Theresa82222
Averman, Bill752
Davis, Brinton77
Ireland, Dan77
Parker, Dan77
Janisko, Chrissy7232
Hedrick, Travis77
Portis, Caleb77
Concelman, Kylie77
Cerra, Anthony752
Mau, Brad77
Peindl, Caden77
Hall, Ethan77
McSteen, Michael725
Schwab, Jacob7322
Siegert, Daniel752
Pappas, James77
Sommers, Derek77
Hood, Zach77
Glover, Jake77
Jamison, Andrew6222
Ritter, Cole6222
Witt, Shane55
Hoffman, Glenn55
Mcmullen, John523
Moncheck, Evan55
Emigh, Mandy55
Edwards, Kevin55
Dunlavey, Brian55
Liu, Yixuan55
McConnell, Brian55
Pierson, Matthew55
Cicero, Peter55
Willis, Lloyd55
Dunshee, Steve55
Schattauer, Robert523
Lizak, Ben55
Thostenson, Teagan55
Dohn, Michael55
Whitaker, AJ422
Sprys, Wesley422
Shanahan, Jack422
Steck, Richard422
Waltenbaugh, Nick422
Lieb, Tanner422
McNeish, Adam422
Ivey, Ross422
Fortwangler, Lew422
Strang, Marlene422
Way, Jared422
Labuda, Jeff422
Burns, Elliott33
Harris, Aaron33
Ried, Kris33
Katona, George33
Hillman, Chase33
Kuli, Matt33
Klein, Michael33
Tuttle, Kody33
Kapelczak, Chris33
Dixon, Leon33
Belenis, Beau33
Williams, Sean33
Wilde, Braydon33
Penta, Joe33
Sommer, Mark33
Sloan, Sam33
Patterson, Nick33
Davin, John22
Michael, Colin22
Bozicevich, Gibby22
Terrill, Rick22
Campbell, Brian22
Stairs, Chris22
ANDRES, ALEXANDER22
Petro, Luke22
Demitras, Michelle22
Jones, Brian22
Concelman, Sam22
Hapach, Joey22
Holtenbaugh, Sierra22
Lukasik, Michael22
Clunies, Daniel22
Wolfe, Ben22
Jiang, Xuchao22
Mau, Brad22
Mau, Grace22
Mau, Charles22
Sprys, Ted22
Cherry, Mackenzie22
Werner, Nathan22
Karol, Mathew22
Hughes, Jake22
Owen, Dorie22
Medlin, Sebastian22
Conlon, Zachary22
Domhoff, Connie22
Demitris, Patrick22
Cole, Matthew22
Finley, Katie22
Bailey, William22
Heaton, Haleigh22
Bogdan, Christopher22
Braden, David22
Gority, Trevor22
Sloan, Lee22
Sloan, Aaron22
Fitzhenry, Mike22
Larkin, Frank22
Conreras, Shawn22
Struhala, Steve22
Day, Roman22
Day, Douglas22
Slawao, Paul22
Ross, Parker22
Lukasik, Michael22
Alfonso, Daniel22
Witt, Dennis22
Witt, Shane22
Debski, Jeff
Matos, Mario
Butka, James
Chuprinko, Jordan
Debski, Mike
Genes, Beau
Hefner, Carlin
Howland, James
McFarland, Sean
Olesinski, Dan
Turner, Greg
Petty, Tyler
Slagel, Ben
George, Brandon
Riesmeyer, Patrick
Riesmeyer, Dan
Kohrs, Nick
Sabol, Joe
Pavelle, Miranda
Plaisted, Brandon
Redington, Pete
Schepis, Nick
Murphy, Patti
Murphy, Timm
Mancheck, Ryan
Whitaker, Emily
Werner, Cade
Baroni, Matt
Zeronik, Drew
Debski, Richard
Hoffman, Greg
Black, John
Dallago, Sergio
Lynch, Gary
Pido, Jon
Wesley, Bruce
Clancy, Kevin
Teal, Kevin
Teal, Larry
Voelzke, TJ
Reid, Joey
Randig, David
Ryniak, Robert
Toomey, Christopher
Phillips, Matt
McCafferty, Amanda
Farmer, Joseph
Steinberger, Ken
Squire, Colin
Cook, Ben
Stairs, Cecilia
Relihan, Joe
Vance, Ryan
Cee, Joe
Debski, Michael
Krasicki, Jacob
Schantz, Ben
Scott, Tim
Thompson, Peter
Weber, Derek
Foley, Dan
Hare, Jacob
Landis, Colin
Bauer, Carson
Brian, Steven
Antypas, Ramzi
Wilson, Andrew
Ferchak, Mike
Korey, Christian
Kurzawski, Joe
Sisco, Colby
Staley Sr, Bill
Wallace, Mark
Frankowski, Thad
Ernyei, Griffin
Hobaugh, Colton
Palombo-Aiello, Sergio
Eiford, Ron
Welch, Matt
Matchett, Steven
Matthews, Brandon
Gregory, Tj
Jia, Yizhen
Lewand, Stephanie
Scott, Zachary
Zhang, Jiawen
Chen, Eric
Caruso SR, Dave
Ebersohl, Joseph
Caruso JR, Dave
Loberant, Josh
Kirkham, Patrick
Xi, Xiaoli
Smith, Evar
Desatnik, Angelesa
Marrone, Michael
Pete, Dylan

Creation Date: 11/28/23, 7:42:48 PM

Published using Finish-Time Autocross Timing, Scoring and Publishing for Windows and Macintosh